Supreme Court
Latest Videos

3:30
Supreme Court reconvenes to new wave of Trump cases
- Oct 5

4:47
Trump administration asks SCOTUS to allow swift deportations to 3rd countries
- Sep 25

6:18
American historian’s reaction to pivotal Supreme Court ruling over ballots
- Sep 15

1:57
SCOTUS rejects president's effort to limit mail in ballots
- Sep 15

3:53
Supreme Court's rejection of mail-in voting restrictions a 'win for voters': Analyst
- Sep 15

1:13
Supreme Court rejects Trump's attempt to restrict mail-in ballots
- Sep 15

1:59
Trump administration files Supreme Court emergency appeal over USPS mail ballot rules
- Sep 6

2:42
Supreme Court rules in favor of Trump executive order limiting access to ballots
- Aug 25

1:16
Supreme Court backs Trump on mail-in ballots
- Aug 25

2:05
Supreme Court gives Trump early win on mail-in voting order
- Aug 25
Playlist · 10 Videos









